5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

ਸਾਂਝਾ ਕਰੋ
ਏਮਬੈਡ
  • ਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਕਾਸ਼ਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ 9 ਫ਼ਰਵਰੀ 2019
  • Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
    Available Plus Courses: -
    ⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
    ⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
    ⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
    ⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
    Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
    1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
    2. Learn from your favourite teacher
    3. Real time interaction with teacher
    4. You can ask doubts in live class
    5. Limited students
    6. Download the videos & watch offline

    wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
    Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: pan-clip.com/user/wifistudyvlogs

    We're Hiring, Apply Here:
    Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
    UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
    General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

    === Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
    Morning Shows:
    5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
    8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
    8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
    RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
    6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
    RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
    6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
    9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
    9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
    10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
    10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
    RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
    12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
    12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
    1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
    RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
    2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
    3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
    2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
    4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
    5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
    6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
    7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
    7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
    IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
    6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
    6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
    7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    अबकी बार Vocab पार:
    7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
    अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
    8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
    10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
    11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
    Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
    #Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

ਟਿੱਪਣੀਆਂ • 656

  • Naresh Kumar
    Naresh Kumar ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sr apka what's app no kya hi

  • satish kumar
    satish kumar ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Thanks....

  • deep kamal
    deep kamal 2 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Good

  • manish ray
    manish ray 4 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Pranjal Trivedi
    Pranjal Trivedi 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Etanagar

  • yogesh
    yogesh 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • one World
    one World 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +2

    Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄

  • Punu Bishnoi
    Punu Bishnoi 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Etangerrr

  • Subodh Ray
    Subodh Ray 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Rohit Dubey
    Rohit Dubey 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Geeta Panwar
    Geeta Panwar 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Etangr

  • Prabhat Chaurasiya
    Prabhat Chaurasiya 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Bir gurunG
    Bir gurunG 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Etanagar!

  • manoj yadav
    manoj yadav 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Shubham Singh
    Shubham Singh 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    itanagar

  • hrishik chawra
    hrishik chawra 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Abhinandan Singh Kumar
    Abhinandan Singh Kumar 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)

  • Rahul Kumar
    Rahul Kumar 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • BHIM KUMAR
    BHIM KUMAR 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • ANITA GUPTA
    ANITA GUPTA 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanager

  • Avinash Raj
    Avinash Raj 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    A

  • ROHIT SINGH
    ROHIT SINGH 5 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद

  • Suraj Das
    Suraj Das 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz

  • Arvind Chaudhari
    Arvind Chaudhari 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Jai maa sharde

  • Shivam Srivastava
    Shivam Srivastava 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..

  • Chandan Ram
    Chandan Ram 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍

  • Bhagat singh
    Bhagat singh 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Arun prabha channel itanagar

  • Yogesh Dambiwal
    Yogesh Dambiwal 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • kunal saini
    kunal saini 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Nanu Ram Godara
    Nanu Ram Godara 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!

  • ALOK KUMAR PANDEY
    ALOK KUMAR PANDEY 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    itanagar

  • Abhishek kumar
    Abhishek kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanager arunanchal pardesh me

  • Anshu Kumar
    Anshu Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Manish Gupta
    Manish Gupta 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    ईटानगर

  • Rahul Kumar
    Rahul Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    ईटानगर

  • shailesh Kumar
    shailesh Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Gopi john
    Gopi john 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager

  • Saroj Kumar
    Saroj Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    itanagar

  • Raju Patel
    Raju Patel 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel

  • Heena khan
    Heena khan 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    arudachal prdais ki capital itangr

  • Arnav Vikram
    Arnav Vikram 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar (option 1)

  • Neetu Rajak
    Neetu Rajak 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer

  • Pratiksha Kore
    Pratiksha Kore 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Ans- Itanagar ☺

  • M.S DHONI
    M.S DHONI 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है

  • janardan pandey
    janardan pandey 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Tina Dutta
    Tina Dutta 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • FIROZ ALAM
    FIROZ ALAM 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Arun prabha
    Arunachal pradesh
    Itanagar
    Prema khandu
    Bd mishra

  • Manoj Kumar
    Manoj Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job

  • kamaljeet singh
    kamaljeet singh 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar...

  • Kundan Kumar
    Kundan Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itangar

  • Chandrikasolanki Chand
    Chandrikasolanki Chand 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Daniyal Khan
    Daniyal Khan 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall.
    @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state
    @This channel will be available in free dish
    @It is free of cost
    @It will be also available in other state of india
    @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK

  • Sohan lal Kumawat
    Sohan lal Kumawat 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    ईटानगर

  • Huntsman
    Huntsman 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck

  • DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI
    DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)

  • Sumit Kumar
    Sumit Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    ईटानगर

  • mukesh saini
    mukesh saini 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    itanager

  • Annu Garhwal
    Annu Garhwal 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Answer of the question itanagar

  • Sourabh Shukla
    Sourabh Shukla 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    DD Arun Prabha in itanagar

  • smrutiranjan behera
    smrutiranjan behera 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    DD Arun prabha - itanagar
    State-Arunachal Pradesh
    Capital - Itanagar ,
    Cm-prema khandu ,
    Governor- B.D.Mishra

  • Ashish yadav Dadon
    Ashish yadav Dadon 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Aap bhi ek men ho

  • Piyush Singh
    Piyush Singh 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    ईटानगर में

  • Subham Bhardwaj
    Subham Bhardwaj 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Thankss sir!!
    ANS-Itanagar

  • Abhijeet Kumar
    Abhijeet Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    a

  • j d bhai
    j d bhai 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    itanagar

  • ankit sati
    ankit sati 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Arunachal pradesh itanagar

  • ankush Yadav
    ankush Yadav 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • SACHIN Shankhdhar
    SACHIN Shankhdhar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Shivani chandra
    Shivani chandra 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    ईटानगर

  • Vicky M
    Vicky M 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Rai Ramesh
    Rai Ramesh 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    A

  • Gaurav gautam
    Gaurav gautam 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Umesh Mourya
    Umesh Mourya 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    itanagar

  • payal Kaushal
    payal Kaushal 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    Itanagar is the right answer

  • Shubham Rana
    Shubham Rana 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +2

    Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China.
    CM-Pema Khandu
    Governer-B. D Mishra

  • Vinod Kumar
    Vinod Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +2

    Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare

  • status zone
    status zone 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • SHAMBHU DAYAL
    SHAMBHU DAYAL 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanager

  • deepak yadav
    deepak yadav 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    Itanagar Arunachal

  • Arya Rai
    Arya Rai 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Thanku sir

  • Ritesh Kumar
    Ritesh Kumar 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • kiran kumari
    kiran kumari 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    Arunachal pradesh

  • shubham tiwari Samrat
    shubham tiwari Samrat 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • TECH RK
    TECH RK 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Gktoday se copy kiya

  • Abhishek Singh
    Abhishek Singh 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    36th

  • Sonam sony rani
    Sonam sony rani 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar 😊

  • Abhishek Singh
    Abhishek Singh 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    SBI

  • Abhishek Singh
    Abhishek Singh 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Tamil Nadu

  • Debasish sahoo
    Debasish sahoo 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    2mins total waste

  • Anu Ray
    Anu Ray 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Chiku Raj
    Chiku Raj 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar🤔🤔🤔

  • Rakesh Rohit
    Rakesh Rohit 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Yaha pdf kha milti

  • Del Se Del Tak
    Del Se Del Tak 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    etangar
    arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat

  • Dharmendra Sahni
    Dharmendra Sahni 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है
    पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏

  • Durgesh Sarode
    Durgesh Sarode 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....

  • Alka Singh
    Alka Singh 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Puja Kumari
    Puja Kumari 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +2

    DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar

  • Jyoti Gupta
    Jyoti Gupta 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Nyc session sr ans is itanagar

  • Pooja Rajput
    Pooja Rajput 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Itanagar

  • Md Zeeshan Ansari
    Md Zeeshan Ansari 6 ਦਿਨ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    yesterday 09th of Feb 2019, PM Modi launches DD Arun Prabha channel in Itanagar.